Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]

Important Contact >> Government


Sr No City Type Name Contact Person Address Contact-1 Contact-2
1VisnagarServiceMamlatdar--02765 231351-
2VisnagarServicePrant Officer--02765 223913-
3VisnagarServiceTelephone Exchange--02765 23190002765 230025
4VisnagarServiceTelephone Complain--02765 230802-
5VisnagarOfficeSales Tex Office--02765 230212-
6VisnagarOfficePost Office--02765 221013-
7VisnagarServiceGrahak Suraksha Mandal--02765 221933-
8VisnagarTaluka PanchayatCircuit House--02765 231408-
9VisnagarOfficeMarg Makan Office-Kada Darvaja02765 231450-
10VisnagarOfficeCity Survey Office--02765 230195
11MahesanaOfficeJilla Panchayat Office0276222230102762222302
12MahesanaOfficeJilla Udhyog Kendra02762253292
13MahesanaOfficeRTO Office02762251078
14MahesanaOfficeRojgar Vinimay Kacheri02762221462
15MahesanaOfficeMahiti Adhikar Kacheri02762253788
16MahesanaOfficeJilla Shixanadhikari02762221171
Sr No City Type Name Contact Person Address Contact-1 Contact-2