Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671957638
2Abharampur20291951740215881
3Bakarpur1275793142658847
4Bamanava15663333710
5Biliya14060632927710461
6Chandranagar2514081593011
7Ganpatpura3016284783026
8Ghaghret3851625893732243129
9Gundarasan1034702522187433
10Jantral21696952544413878
11Kada1024512402117751
12Kahipur3481489578696214158
13Kamalpur462271201073117
14Kansa1616683683009848
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417826
17Kuvasana326131273657618794
18Laxmipura1044422791637230
19Mahadevpura2831267665602199115
20Malosan833882071815138
21Mandali1145352772587649
22Manekpur502301181123122
23Morvad309955441714
24Ralisana18378742835911562
25Sabalpur853402001405822
26Saduthala18077743134610653
27Sunshi1737063833238655
28Transvad284105457847616494
29Udalpur17904644115
30Undhai65230133974216
Total304110174709360789526701483
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female