Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1324592641956227
2Abharampur19991251040212869
3Bakarpur1265763122646536
4Bamanava1566333358
5Biliya1406063292778653
6Chandranagar251408159248
7Ganpatpura3016284782419
8Ghaghret3811617888729201102
9Gundarasan1034712532185926
10Jantral21596752344410752
11Kada1024512402116142
12Kahipur3451484571694167127
13Kamalpur462271201072515
14Kansa1576663663007338
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417024
17Kuvasana322130373057315983
18Laxmipura1014402761646225
19Mahadevpura281126766360416695
20Malosan833882071814129
21Mandali1135342762585536
22Manekpur492331181152520
23Morvad309955441613
24Ralisana1837864273599147
25Sabalpur793301911393819
26Saduthala1787714253468340
27Sunshi1706983783206645
28Transvad281104857247613478
29Udalpur17904644104
30Undhai64229132973214
Total304066174009293788821441194
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female