Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671957636
2Abharampur20091451340115581
3Bakarpur1275793142658846
4Bamanava15663333710
5Biliya14060632927710461
6Chandranagar2514081593011
7Ganpatpura3016284782925
8Ghaghret3851625893732241125
9Gundarasan1034702522187333
10Jantral21696952544413775
11Kada1024512402117750
12Kahipur3481489578696213158
13Kamalpur462271201073117
14Kansa1606673673009748
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417726
17Kuvasana326131273657618694
18Laxmipura1044422791637230
19Mahadevpura2831267665602196115
20Malosan833882071815135
21Mandali1145352772587649
22Manekpur492301181123122
23Morvad309955441714
24Ralisana18378742835911561
25Sabalpur853402001405822
26Saduthala18077743134610553
27Sunshi1737063833238654
28Transvad284105457847616494
29Udalpur17904644115
30Undhai65230133974216
Total304106174649355789426541466
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female