Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671957331
2Abharampur20091451340114274
3Bakarpur1275783142647943
4Bamanava1566333378
5Biliya1406063292779457
6Chandranagar251408159299
7Ganpatpura3016284782622
8Ghaghret3861629896733218117
9Gundarasan1034702522186832
10Jantral21697052544512467
11Kada1024512402117247
12Kahipur3481489578696186143
13Kamalpur462271201072715
14Kansa1606693683018746
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417526
17Kuvasana326131273657617091
18Laxmipura1034412781636727
19Mahadevpura2831267664603182109
20Malosan833882071814631
21Mandali1145352772586545
22Manekpur492331181152821
23Morvad309955441613
24Ralisana18378642735910453
25Sabalpur843401991415221
26Saduthala1807794323479845
27Sunshi1737043823227950
28Transvad284105457847614685
29Udalpur17904644114
30Undhai64229132973814
Total304104174709354790124181346
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female