Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671956827
2Abharampur19991251040213069
3Bakarpur1265763122647139
4Bamanava1566333378
5Biliya1406063292778855
6Chandranagar251408159258
7Ganpatpura3016284782521
8Ghaghret3831619890729210107
9Gundarasan1034712532186229
10Jantral21596752344411153
11Kada1024512402116545
12Kahipur3481489577696171135
13Kamalpur462271201072515
14Kansa1596683673017741
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417224
17Kuvasana323130473157316183
18Laxmipura1024412771646327
19Mahadevpura2821268664604172101
20Malosan833882071814129
21Mandali1135342762586240
22Manekpur492331181152720
23Morvad309955441613
24Ralisana1837864273599548
25Sabalpur803331931404019
26Saduthala1807794323478841
27Sunshi1727003803207147
28Transvad283105357747613880
29Udalpur17904644104
30Undhai64229132973414
Total304085174339324789322341242
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female