Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1324592641956427
2Abharampur19991251040212969
3Bakarpur1265763122646938
4Bamanava1566333368
5Biliya1406063292778654
6Chandranagar251408159248
7Ganpatpura3016284782519
8Ghaghret3811617888729203106
9Gundarasan1034712532186028
10Jantral21596752344411052
11Kada1024512402116142
12Kahipur3451484571694168133
13Kamalpur462271201072515
14Kansa1576663663007438
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417224
17Kuvasana322130373057316083
18Laxmipura1014402761646225
19Mahadevpura281126766360416999
20Malosan833882071814129
21Mandali1135342762586139
22Manekpur492331181152520
23Morvad309955441613
24Ralisana1837864273599448
25Sabalpur793301911393819
26Saduthala1787714253468341
27Sunshi1706983783206945
28Transvad281104857247613779
29Udalpur17904644104
30Undhai64229132973214
Total304066174009293788821821219
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female