Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671957029
2Abharampur20091451340113870
3Bakarpur1275783142647340
4Bamanava1566333378
5Biliya1406063292779156
6Chandranagar251408159279
7Ganpatpura3016284782621
8Ghaghret3851626894732216110
9Gundarasan1034702522186530
10Jantral21596652244411759
11Kada1024512402116946
12Kahipur3481489578696172136
13Kamalpur462271201072615
14Kansa1606693683018543
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417426
17Kuvasana325130973457516686
18Laxmipura1024412771646329
19Mahadevpura2821268664604175106
20Malosan833882071814130
21Mandali1145352772586441
22Manekpur492331181152820
23Morvad309955441613
24Ralisana1837864273599748
25Sabalpur833391981414820
26Saduthala1807794323479042
27Sunshi1737013813207548
28Transvad283105357747614485
29Udalpur17904644114
30Undhai64229132973614
Total304097174569343789823191284
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female