Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671957533
2Abharampur20091451340114778
3Bakarpur1275793142658143
4Bamanava1566333378
5Biliya1406063292779759
6Chandranagar2514081592910
7Ganpatpura3016284782724
8Ghaghret3861629896733229123
9Gundarasan1034702522186932
10Jantral21697152644513069
11Kada1024512402117549
12Kahipur3481489578696198148
13Kamalpur462271201072916
14Kansa1606693683019046
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417526
17Kuvasana326131273657617792
18Laxmipura1044422791636828
19Mahadevpura2831267665602187112
20Malosan833882071814834
21Mandali1145352772587049
22Manekpur492331181152822
23Morvad309955441614
24Ralisana18378642735911258
25Sabalpur843391991405320
26Saduthala18077743134610349
27Sunshi1737063833238152
28Transvad284105457847615788
29Udalpur17904644114
30Undhai65230133974015
Total304106174739358790025181401
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female