Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : [email protected]
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1344622671956828
2Abharampur19991251040213470
3Bakarpur1275783142647339
4Bamanava1566333378
5Biliya1406063292779056
6Chandranagar251408159269
7Ganpatpura3016284782521
8Ghaghret3851622893729214107
9Gundarasan1034712532186430
10Jantral21596752344411758
11Kada1024512402116946
12Kahipur3481489578696171136
13Kamalpur462271201072515
14Kansa1596683673018343
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod893412001417425
17Kuvasana323130473157316185
18Laxmipura1024412771646328
19Mahadevpura2821268664604174103
20Malosan833882071814129
21Mandali1145352772586341
22Manekpur492331181152820
23Morvad309955441613
24Ralisana1837864273599748
25Sabalpur833391981414820
26Saduthala1807794323478841
27Sunshi1737013813207347
28Transvad283105357747614184
29Udalpur17904644104
30Undhai64229132973514
Total304093174469337789422871268
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female