Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1194302401904823
2Abharampur19590350439910457
3Bakarpur1215583032555525
4Bamanava1364323228
5Biliya1386043272776637
6Chandranagar251408159216
7Ganpatpura3116786812217
8Ghaghret373159587472116267
9Gundarasan974532402134021
10Jantral2139575194388738
11Kada994482372114733
12Kahipur336146855369313287
13Kamalpur452261201062014
14Kansa1496553562995829
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod843361951415218
17Kuvasana317127271555711970
18Laxmipura964322681643918
19Mahadevpura275125565360212977
20Malosan813862051813125
21Mandali1075192612584733
22Manekpur492331181152319
23Morvad29985444612
24Ralisana1737674163517139
25Sabalpur763221851372617
26Saduthala1777684223466733
27Sunshi1656803673135036
28Transvad270103355947410462
29Udalpur1790464474
30Undhai62227130972810
Total30394217125908978141672935
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female