Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1234412491925325
2Abharampur19891150940211561
3Bakarpur1245693082616130
4Bamanava1566333338
5Biliya1396053282776945
6Chandranagar251408159227
7Ganpatpura3016284782318
8Ghaghret377160587972617887
9Gundarasan1004622462164823
10Jantral2119515154369046
11Kada1014502392115438
12Kahipur3411477563694140103
13Kamalpur452261201062114
14Kansa1536593602996433
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod853371961415719
17Kuvasana320128672156513875
18Laxmipura984372731644420
19Mahadevpura276126065660414489
20Malosan823872061813726
21Mandali1125332752585235
22Manekpur482291161132419
23Morvad30995544813
24Ralisana1777704193517838
25Sabalpur783241871373218
26Saduthala1787744273477737
27Sunshi1666843703145741
28Transvad278104156747411669
29Udalpur1790464494
30Undhai63228131973111
Total304000172429182784018541052
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female