Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1184292391904723
2Abharampur19590350439910457
3Bakarpur1205573022554823
4Bamanava1364323227
5Biliya1386043272776536
6Chandranagar251408159205
7Ganpatpura3116786812015
8Ghaghret372159487372115967
9Gundarasan954492372123821
10Jantral2129565184388537
11Kada994482372114733
12Kahipur335146855369312573
13Kamalpur452261201061914
14Kansa1496553562995628
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod843361951415217
17Kuvasana317127271555711769
18Laxmipura964322681643818
19Mahadevpura274125165160012777
20Malosan813862051813124
21Mandali1075192612584533
22Manekpur492331181152219
23Morvad29985444512
24Ralisana1737674163516736
25Sabalpur753191831362517
26Saduthala1767674213466433
27Sunshi1656803673134834
28Transvad270103355947410259
29Udalpur1790464474
30Undhai61226129972610
Total30393117108907678101620901
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female