Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1214392471925024
2Abharampur19590350439911160
3Bakarpur1225613042575826
4Bamanava1364323228
5Biliya1386043272776738
6Chandranagar251408159226
7Ganpatpura3116786812318
8Ghaghret376160488072416672
9Gundarasan994602442164323
10Jantral2149605224389242
11Kada994482372114835
12Kahipur337146955469313195
13Kamalpur452261201062114
14Kansa1526583592996131
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod853371961415319
17Kuvasana319127471755712772
18Laxmipura964322681644118
19Mahadevpura275125565360213281
20Malosan813862051813225
21Mandali1085202622584936
22Manekpur492331181152418
23Morvad29985444612
24Ralisana1747704183527439
25Sabalpur783241871373118
26Saduthala1777684223467134
27Sunshi1646793663134938
28Transvad274103756347410763
29Udalpur1790464474
30Undhai62227130972811
Total30396517172912578251735980
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female