Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1214392471925024
2Abharampur19590350439910658
3Bakarpur1225603042565725
4Bamanava1364323228
5Biliya1386043272776638
6Chandranagar251408159226
7Ganpatpura3116786812217
8Ghaghret375160287972316370
9Gundarasan994602442164222
10Jantral2139575194388740
11Kada994482372114734
12Kahipur337146955469313292
13Kamalpur452261201062014
14Kansa1516573582995929
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod843361951415318
17Kuvasana318127371655712370
18Laxmipura964322681644018
19Mahadevpura275125565360213079
20Malosan813862051813225
21Mandali1085202622584935
22Manekpur492331181152419
23Morvad29985444612
24Ralisana1747704183527339
25Sabalpur783241871372817
26Saduthala1777684223466733
27Sunshi1656803673135037
28Transvad274103756347410763
29Udalpur1790464474
30Undhai62227130972810
Total30396117164911978231701956
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female