Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1224402481925124
2Abharampur19690550639911260
3Bakarpur1225613042575826
4Bamanava1364323228
5Biliya1386043272776741
6Chandranagar251408159227
7Ganpatpura3116385782216
8Ghaghret376160488072416875
9Gundarasan994602442164423
10Jantral2149605224389344
11Kada1004492382115036
12Kahipur339147155669313296
13Kamalpur452261201062114
14Kansa1536593602996332
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod853371961415419
17Kuvasana320128071956112874
18Laxmipura964322681644118
19Mahadevpura275125965560413583
20Malosan823872061813625
21Mandali1105222642584936
22Manekpur492331181152418
23Morvad29985444712
24Ralisana1757694183517238
25Sabalpur783241871373118
26Saduthala1787714243477435
27Sunshi1656823683145139
28Transvad274103756347410865
29Udalpur1790464484
30Undhai63228131972811
Total30397917194914378291760997
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female