Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1234412491925325
2Abharampur19891150940211360
3Bakarpur1235643052595827
4Bamanava1364323228
5Biliya1386043272776745
6Chandranagar251408159227
7Ganpatpura3016284782318
8Ghaghret377160688072617886
9Gundarasan1004622462164723
10Jantral2129495174329045
11Kada1014502392115338
12Kahipur341147656269413699
13Kamalpur452261201062114
14Kansa1536593602996433
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod853371961415619
17Kuvasana321128772356413275
18Laxmipura984372731644418
19Mahadevpura276126065660414085
20Malosan823872061813626
21Mandali1115322742584934
22Manekpur482291161132418
23Morvad30995544813
24Ralisana1777704193517237
25Sabalpur783241871373118
26Saduthala1787744273477536
27Sunshi1666843703145540
28Transvad278104156747411466
29Udalpur1790464494
30Undhai63228131973111
Total303997172329180783218121028
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female