Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1264492541955426
2Abharampur19891150940211661
3Bakarpur1255733112626429
4Bamanava1566333338
5Biliya1396053282777145
6Chandranagar251408159227
7Ganpatpura3016284782318
8Ghaghret380161388672718688
9Gundarasan1014632472164923
10Jantral2149645224429143
11Kada1014502392115538
12Kahipur3421478564694140107
13Kamalpur452261201062114
14Kansa1536593602996433
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod853371961415719
17Kuvasana321129172456713876
18Laxmipura994382741644420
19Mahadevpura278126365960414789
20Malosan823872061813826
21Mandali1125332752585235
22Manekpur492331181152419
23Morvad30995544813
24Ralisana1787764223547938
25Sabalpur783261881383318
26Saduthala1787744273477737
27Sunshi1696943763185841
28Transvad279104356947411870
29Udalpur1790464494
30Undhai63228131973211
Total304022173109227786318821056
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female