Logo

Bavisi Kadva Patidar Samaj

Address : 48, Sona Complex, Near ITI cross road, Visnagar - 384315, Dist - Mahesana (North Gujarat).
Email Id : 22samaj@gmail.com
image

Statistics

No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female
1Abasana1234412491925325
2Abharampur19791050840211360
3Bakarpur1225613042575826
4Bamanava1364323228
5Biliya1386043272776744
6Chandranagar251408159227
7Ganpatpura3016284782217
8Ghaghret377160888272617483
9Gundarasan994602442164423
10Jantral2129495174329044
11Kada1014502392115338
12Kahipur341147656269413699
13Kamalpur452261201062114
14Kansa1536593602996433
15Khadalpur1039231690
16Kharod853371961415619
17Kuvasana319128372056313074
18Laxmipura974352711644318
19Mahadevpura275125965560413784
20Malosan823872061813625
21Mandali1115322742584934
22Manekpur482291161132418
23Morvad30995544813
24Ralisana1767704193517237
25Sabalpur783241871373118
26Saduthala1787744273477535
27Sunshi1666843703145340
28Transvad275103856447411066
29Udalpur1790464494
30Undhai63228131973011
Total303986172189169782917911017
No. Village Family Family Members Male Female Unmarried Male Unmarried Female